Victorian Junior Basketball League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CLEARANCES
ASSOCIATIONS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL)
/
UNDER 14 BOYS MM
Filter by season
2019/20 VJBL
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2012/2013
2011/2012
2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL THREE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL ONE
14 BOYS - VJL TWO
14 BOYS - VJL THREE
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL ONE
14 GIRLS - VJL TWO
14 GIRLS - VJL THREE
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL NINE
16 BOYS - VJL ONE
16 BOYS - VJL TWO
16 BOYS - VJL THREE
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
16 GIRLS - VJL ONE
16 GIRLS - VJL TWO
16 GIRLS - VJL THREE
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL ONE
18 BOYS - VJL TWO
18 BOYS - VJL THREE
18 BOYS - VJL FOUR
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
18 GIRLS - VJL ONE
18 GIRLS - VJL TWO
18 GIRLS - VJL THREE
18 GIRLS - VJL FOUR
18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE
21 BOYS - VJL ONE
21 BOYS - VJL TWO
21 BOYS - VJL THREE
21 BOYS - VJL FOUR
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Total Pts
A
Avg
Assists
S
B
TO
A Bekloo
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
A Rajab
COLLINGWOOD 3
2
0.0
0:00
A V D Werf
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
A Mclachlan
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
A Kuo
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
A Marriot
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
A Gabon
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
A M Glinka
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
A Ellery
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
A Davey
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
A Miller
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
A Hall
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
A Mccubbin
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
A Gocol
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
A Zolfaghari
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
A D Feu
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
B Bradshaw
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
B Hoskin
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
B Mcmanus
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
B Dyall
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
B Jones
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
B Neubauer
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
B Thomas
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
B Taylor
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
B Drury
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
B Fleming
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
B Cochrane
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
B Cheung
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
C Watts
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
C Low
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
C Russell
COBURG 5
2
0.0
0:00
C Griffiths
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
C Moss
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
C Mussared
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
C Webster
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
C Plunkett
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
C Nolan
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
C Nisbet
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
C Hince
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
C Farmer
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
D Biar
COLLINGWOOD 3
2
0.0
0:00
D Cree
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
D Mayen
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
D Gale
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
D Vanburen
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
E Crosby
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
E Firinauskas
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
E Weston
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
E Phang
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
F Protic
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
F Nolan
COLLINGWOOD 3
2
0.0
0:00
F Jenk
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
G Kufe
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
H May
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
H O'Connor
GEELONG UNITED 7
3
0.0
0:00
H Williams
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
H Ananiadis
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
H Burnside
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
H Kett
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
H Rayner
GEELONG UNITED 7
2
0.0
0:00
H Wells
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
H Sargeant
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
H Cigognini
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
H Elsegood
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
I Osmani
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
I Plasto
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
J Moloney
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
J Polydorou
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
J Wittke
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
J Woodland
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
J Thomson
GEELONG UNITED 7
2
0.0
0:00
J Wijayanathan
PAKENHAM 5
1
0.0
0:00
J Bishop
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
J Jamieson
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
J Landman
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
J Waters
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
J Hooper
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
J Sadiq
PAKENHAM 5
2
0.0
0:00
J Cannon
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
J Smith
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
J Neill
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
J O'Brien
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
J Dayao
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
J Lyngcoln
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
J Bulzomi
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
K Morgan
KEYSBOROUGH 2
1
0.0
0:00
K Pangestu
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
K Morgan
KEYSBOROUGH 2
2
0.0
0:00
L Hughes
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
L Johns
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
L Siddons
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
L Clayton
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
L Barton
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
L Dunne
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
L Dipper
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
L Tong
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
L Cassio
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
L Macdonald
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
L Skorsis
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
L Walsh
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
L Kafritsas
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
L Symons
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
L Williams
ELTHAM 10
2
0.0
0:00
M Byrns
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
M Everitt
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
M Gollota
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
M Kirk
CHELSEA 6
1
0.0
0:00
M Mckenzie
CASEY 8
2
0.0
0:00
M Skeen
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
M Zylberman
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
M Hagos
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
N Lacchiana
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
N Carman
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
N Healy
COLLINGWOOD 3
3
0.0
0:00
N Fraumano
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
N Herbert
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
N King
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
N Spencer
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
O Wakefield
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
O Dyer
PAKENHAM 5
3
0.0
0:00
O Fanning
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
O Gale
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
O Glavanic
PORT PHILLIP 3
1
0.0
0:00
O Marelas
BLACKBURN 6
2
0.0
0:00
O Smythe
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
O D Gatta
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
P Gangemi
RINGWOOD 7
2
0.0
0:00
R Liwanen
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
R Ubels
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
R Johnson
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
R Sharples
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
R Cataldo
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
S Auger
IVANHOE DAREBIN 3
3
0.0
0:00
S Storey
RINGWOOD 8
3
0.0
0:00
S White
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
S Patel
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
S Kalatuwage
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
S Sahba
MELBOURNE 10
1
0.0
0:00
S Noel
RINGWOOD 8
1
0.0
0:00
S Kafovalu
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
T Riza
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
T Leggett
CASEY 8
3
0.0
0:00
T Debien
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
T Hoffmann
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
T Foster
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
T Corin
PORT PHILLIP 3
3
0.0
0:00
T Yoong
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
U K Mataac
WERRIBEE 7
3
0.0
0:00
V Owen
SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3
2
0.0
0:00
W Sheehan
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
W Doughton
WESTERN PORT 6
1
0.0
0:00
W Morgan
CHELSEA 6
3
0.0
0:00
W Thorp
RINGWOOD 7
3
0.0
0:00
Z Orchard
KEYSBOROUGH 2
3
0.0
0:00
Z Ludeman
MELBOURNE 10
2
0.0
0:00
Z John
COBURG 5
3
0.0
0:00
Z Gocol
ELTHAM 10
3
0.0
0:00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started